ABB Surplus Electrical/Electronic Parts - Lot 5

ABB has a stock of surplus electrical/electronic parts available for sale on Dockstr currently marketed in ten lots. Lot 5 includes proprietary ABB parts relating mainly to control systems including Communications Modules, Digital Outputs, Analogue Out...
Price
Contact seller
Equipment Info
Manufacturer
ABB
Year built
2016
Condition
New & Used
Ownership
Terms
Contact seller
Location
Oslo
ID
560
Seller
Dockstr User Verified user 

User since September 2017

USER RATING

84%

Typically replies in 48 hours
Share

Details

The Lot - 5 of 'ABB Surplus Electrical/Electronic Parts' includes the following (with ABB Product ID where applicable). Note that quantities can be found in the attached document.
  1. ModBus Simulation PC
  2. CI873K01
  3. CI871K01
  4. TU831V1
  5. TU830V1
  6. DO 821
  7. DO 810
  8. DI 830
  9. AI 810
  10. HP 1410-24-R - Switch - Type JD986B
  11. HP OX2X16 KVM SVR CONSOLE Switch
  12. DELL KVM 2162DS
  13. Hirschmann LION-24TP Switch
  14. CISCO ASA 5500 Firewall
  15. IBM Apex Outlook 09N4290 4 port KVM Switch
  16. Digi Port Server TS 16 MEI
  17. RUGGEDCOM RS900 Switch
  18. Matrox XTO-F1220F End of life (EOL) April 2012. The Matrox Extio F1220 is an EOL product and is no longer being manufactured or sold by Matrox.
  19. DELL Power Connect 2816 - Switch
  20. WYSE - Model no: PxN
  21. DELL - Communication cord
  22. Cisco - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
  23. Brainboxes RS232 PC Card
  24. WEY Modular Keyboard Connector Box Va
  25. IGS-501T 5-Port 10/100/1000T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 
  26. SOL TECH - Giga Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000Base-X SFC2000
  27. BLACK BOX - CAT5 DB-9 Line Driver with Control Signals 
Show more
Show less

Documents

Sign in to view documents